STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2019/2020

 

MINIBASKET

PULCINI (nati/e 2013-2014)

  • Gruppo M.L.KING

    • LUNEDÌ 17:00-18:00 Pal. M.L.KING
    • MERCOLEDÌ 17:00-17:45 Pal. M.L.KING
  • Gruppo AMBROSOLI

    • MARTEDÌ 16:30-17:30 Pal. AMBROSOLI
    • GIOVEDÌ 16:30-17:30 Pal. AMBROSOLI

 

SCOIATTOLI (nati/e 2011-2012)

  • Scoiattoli 2012

    • LUNEDÌ 18:00-19:30 Pal. M.L.KING
    • GIOVEDÌ 17:00-18:00 Pal. BUONTALENTI
  • Scoiattoli 2011

    • LUNEDÌ 18:00-19:30 Pal. M.L.KING
    • MARTEDÌ 18:15-19:30 Pal. BUONTALENTI
    • GIOVEDÌ 18:00-19:00 Pal. BUONTALENTI

 

AQUILOTTI (nati/e 2009-2010)

  • Aquilotti 2010

    • MARTEDÌ 17:00-18:15 Pal. M.L.KING
    • GIOVEDÌ 17:00-18:15 Pal. M.L.KING
    • VENERDÌ 17:00-18:15 Pal. BUONTALENTI
  • Aquilotti 2009 BIANCO

    • MARTEDÌ 17:00-18:15 Pal. BUONTALENTI
    • MERCOLEDÌ 17:45-19:00 Pal. M.L.KING
    • VENERDÌ 17:00-18:00 Pal. M.L.KING
  • Aquilotti 2009 VIOLA

    • LUNEDÌ 18:00-19:30 Pal. BUONTALENTI
    • MARTEDÌ 18:15-19:45 Pal. M.L.KING
    • VENERDÌ 18:15-19:30 Pal. BUONTALENTI

 

ESORDIENTI (nati/e 2008)

  • Esordienti Maschile

    • LUNEDÌ 16:30-18:00 Pal. BUONTALENTI
    • MARTEDÌ 18:15-19:45 Pal. M.L.KING
    • GIOVEDÌ 18:15-19:30 Pal. M.L.KING
  • Esordienti Femminile

    • MERCOLEDÌ 17:30-19:00 Pal. BUONTALENTI
    • +2 allenamenti insieme a gruppo Under 14/F

 

GIOVANILE

MASCHILE

  • Under 13/M (nati 2007)

    • LUNEDÌ 19:30-21:00 Pal. BUONTALENTI
    • MERCOLEDÌ 19:00-20:30 Pal. M.L.KING
    • VENERDÌ 18:00-19:30 Pal. M.L.KING
  • Under 15/M (nati 2005-2006)

    • LUNEDÌ 19:30-21:00 Pal. M.L.KING
    • MERCOLEDÌ 20:30-22:00 Pal. GALILEI
    • VENERDÌ 19:30-21:00 Pal. M.L.KING 

 

FEMMINILE

  • Under 14/F (nate 2006-2007-2008)

    • MARTEDÌ 19:30-21:00 Pal. M.L.KING
    • MERCOLEDÌ 19:00-20:30 Pal. BUONTALENTI
    • VENERDÌ 19:30-21:00 Pal. BUONTALENTI
  • Under 16/F (nate 2004-2005)

    • LUNEDÌ 20:00-21:30 Pal. GALILEI
    • MERCOLEDÌ 19:00-20:30 Pal. BUONTALENTI
    • GIOVEDÌ 19:30-21:00 Pal. M.L.KING
  • Under 18/F

    • LUNEDÌ 20:00-21:30 Pal. AMBROSOLI
    • MARTEDÌ 21:00-22:30 Pal. M.L.KING
    • +allenamenti con Serie C/F

 

SENIOR

MASCHILE

  • Prima Divisione Maschile

    • LUNEDÌ 21:00-22:30 Pal. M.L.KING
    • GIOVEDÌ 21:00-22:30 Pal. M.L.KING

FEMMINILE

  • Serie C Femminile

    • MARTEDÌ 21:00-22:30 Pal. M.L.KING
    • MERCOLEDÌ 20:30-22:30 Pal. M.L.KING
    • VENERDÌ 21:00-22:30 Pal. M.L.KING

 

 

CAMPIONATO UISP

  • A1 MASCHILE

    • LUNEDÌ 22:30-23:30 Pal. M.L.KING
    • GIOVEDÌ 22:30-23:30 Pal. M.L.KING

 

 

GRUPPO AMATORI

  • MERCOLEDÌ 20:00-21:30 Pal. AMBROSOLI